Page 32 of 33 FirstFirst ... 282930313233 LastLast
Results 311 to 320 of 323
  1. #311

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 12th February 2020



    Rangers U19 v Atletico Madrid U19
    UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
    13:00
    BT Sport 2
    Man City Women v Bristol City Women
    FA Women's Super League
    19:00
    The FA Player
    Chelsea Women v Birmingham City Women
    FA Women's Super League
    19:00
    The FA Player
    Reading FC Women v West Ham Women
    FA Women's Super League
    19:30
    The FA Player
    Tottenham Hotspur Women v Everton Ladies
    FA Women's Super League
    19:30
    The FA Player
    Kilmarnock v Rangers
    Scottish Premiership
    19:45
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Millwall v Fulham
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Bristol City v Derby County
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Action
    Luton Town v Sheffield Wednesday
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Man Utd Women
    FA Women's Super League
    19:45
    The FA Player
    Inter Milan v Napoli
    Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
    19:45
    BT Sport 2
    Stoke City v Preston North End
    Championship
    20:00
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Reading v West Brom
    Championship
    20:00
    Sky Sports Red Button
    SatDreamGr

  2. #312

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 13th February 2020


    Liverpool Women v Arsenal Women
    FA Women's Super League
    19:00
    BT Sport 1
    AC Milan v Juventus
    Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
    19:45
    BT Sport 2
    SatDreamGr

  3. #313

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 14th February 2020



    Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 1
    Alloa Athletic v Dundee United
    Scottish Championship
    19:05
    BBC Scotland
    Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 3
    Partick Thistle v Raith Rovers
    Tunnock's Caramel Wafer Cup Semi-Final
    19:45
    BBC ALBA
    Hull City v Swansea City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Monaco v Montpellier
    Ligue 1
    19:45
    BT Sport ESPN
    Wolves v Leicester City
    Premier League
    20:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Bala Town v The New Saints
    Welsh Premier League
    20:00
    S4C
    Valencia v Atletico Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV
    Deportivo La Coruna v Girona
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  4. #314

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 15th February 2020



    Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
    Hyundai A-League
    06:00
    BT Sport 2
    Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 2
    Real Mallorca v Alaves
    La Liga
    12:00
    LaLigaTV
    Southampton v Burnley
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    West Brom v Nottingham Forest
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Eintracht Braunschweig v Kaiserslautern
    3. Liga
    13:00
    German Football YouTube
    Mirandes v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Huesca v Almeria
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Bologna v Genoa (joins match in progress)
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 2
    Numancia v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Real Oviedo v Alcorcon
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Yeovil Town v Chesterfield
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1
    Norwich City v Liverpool
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Villarreal v Levante
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV
    Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Monchengladbach
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Benfica v SC Braga
    Primeira Liga
    18:00
    FreeSports
    Bordeaux v Dijon FCO
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Coleraine v Crusaders
    Northern Ireland League Cup Final
    19:30
    Sky Sports Football
    Atalanta v Roma
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1
    Granada v Real Valladolid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV
    Elche v Real Zaragoza
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  5. #315

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 16th February 2020



    Western United v Brisbane Roar
    Hyundai A-League
    05:00
    BT Sport 1
    Canberra United Women v Adelaide United Women
    Westfield W-League
    05:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    Sevilla v Espanyol
    La Liga
    11:00
    FreeSports / LaLigaTV
    Fuenlabrada v Lugo
    La Liga 2
    11:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Udinese v Verona
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier Sports 1
    Aberdeen v Celtic
    Scottish Premiership
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
    Leganes v Real Betis
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV
    Arsenal Women v Lewes Women
    FA Women's Cup Fifth Round
    13:00
    BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer / The FA Player
    Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Juventus v Brescia
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 1
    Sassuolo v Parma
    Serie A
    14:00
    FreeSports
    Lyon v Strasbourg
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    FC Cologne v Bayern Munich
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 3
    Eibar v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV
    Cadiz v Malaga
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord
    Eredivisie
    15:45
    Premier Sports 2
    Reims v Rennes
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    Inverness CT v Rangers Colts
    Tunnock's Caramel Wafer Cup Semi-Final
    16:10
    BBC ALBA
    Kilmarnock v Hibernian
    Scottish Premiership
    16:30
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Extra 1
    Arsenal v Newcastle United
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Cagliari v Napoli
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 1
    Mainz v Schalke 04
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 3
    Ponferradina v Extremadura
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Racing Santander v Sporting Gijon
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV
    Tenerife v Rayo Vallecano
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Lazio v Inter Milan
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1
    Real Madrid v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV
    Lille v Marseille
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1
    SatDreamGr

  6. #316

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 18th February 2020


    Portsmouth v Exeter City
    EFL Trophy Semi-Final
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
    Borussia Dortmund v PSG
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3
    Atletico Madrid v Liverpool
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2
    SatDreamGr

  7. #317

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 19th February 2020



    Man City v West Ham
    Premier League
    19:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Newport County v Salford City
    EFL Trophy Semi-Final
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football
    Tottenham Hotspur v RB Leipzig
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Atalanta v Valencia
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3
    SatDreamGr

  8. #318

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 20th February 2020



    Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women
    Westfield W-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 2
    CFR Cluj v Sevilla
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra
    Club Brugge v Man Utd
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt v Red Bull Salzburg
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra
    FC Copenhagen v Celtic
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport 3
    Getafe v Ajax
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra
    Ludogorets v Inter Milan
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Shakhtar Donetsk v Benfica
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra
    Sporting CP v Istanbul Basaksehir
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra
    Apoel Nicosia v FC Basel
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra
    AZ Alkmaar v LASK
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra
    Bayer Leverkusen v FC Porto
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Olympiakos v Arsenal
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2
    Rangers v SC Braga
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Roma v KAA Gent
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra
    Wolfsburg v Malmo
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra
    Wolves v Espanyol
    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    SatDreamGr

  9. #319

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 21st February 2020


    Wellington Phoenix v Western United
    Hyundai A-League
    06:15
    BT Sport 1
    Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 1
    Shonan Bellmare v Urawa Reds
    J League
    10:00
    FreeSports
    Liverpool U23 v Huddersfield Town U23
    Premier League Cup Group Stage
    19:00
    LFCTV
    Dundee United v Inverness CT
    Scottish Championship
    19:05
    BBC Scotland
    Bayern Munich v Paderborn
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 3
    Celtic Women v Glasgow City
    Scottish Women's Premier League
    19:30
    BBC ALBA
    St Mirren v Hearts
    Scottish Premiership
    19:45
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Extra 1
    Linfield v Crusaders
    Northern Irish Premiership
    19:45
    BBC Two NI / BBC Sport Website
    Derby County v Fulham
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    FC Metz v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    19:45
    BT Sport ESPN
    Connah's Quay Nomads v The New Saints
    Welsh Premier League
    20:00
    S4C
    Real Betis v Real Mallorca
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV
    Sporting Gijon v Cadiz
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  10. #320

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,087
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    435598

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 22nd February 2020



    Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
    Hyundai A-League
    06:00
    BT Sport 2
    Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 2
    Man Utd U18 v Derby County U18
    U18 Premier League
    12:00
    MUTV
    Celta Vigo v Leganes
    La Liga
    12:00
    LaLigaTV
    Hamburg v St Pauli
    Bundesliga 2
    12:00
    BT Sport 2
    Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Brentford v Blackburn Rovers
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Alcorcon v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Almeria v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SPAL v Juventus (joins match in progress)
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 2
    Tenerife v Elche
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Girona v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Sutton United v Barrow
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1
    Leicester City v Man City
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Real Sociedad v Valencia
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV
    Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Lille v Toulouse
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Albacete v Numancia
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Fiorentina v AC Milan
    Serie A
    19:45
    FreeSports
    Levante v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV
    SatDreamGr

Page 32 of 33 FirstFirst ... 282930313233 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. ΕΡΤ Sports HD
    By korn in forum Επίγεια & Ψηφιακή & IPTV
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-02-19, 23:55
  2. FN SPORTS στις 5W
    By Irte180 in forum Δορυφορικές λήψεις
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-01-19, 16:03
  3. Sports on Sat
    By enigma1969 in forum Αθλητική Ενημέρωση
    Replies: 49
    Last Post: 09-09-18, 14:03
  4. USA sports??
    By panosaction in forum Δορυφορικές λήψεις
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-03-14, 22:45

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •