Page 34 of 34 FirstFirst ... 3031323334
Results 331 to 340 of 340

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #331

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 4th March 2020

    Red Bull Salzburg U19 v Derby County U19
    UEFA Youth League Round of 16
    15:00
    BT Sport 2

    Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin
    DFB Pokal Quarter-Final
    17:30
    German Football YouTube

    Livingston v Celtic
    Scottish Premiership
    19:45
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

    Sheffield Wednesday v Man City
    FA Cup Fifth Round
    19:45BBC One / BBC iPlayer

    Juventus v AC Milan
    Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
    19:45
    BT Sport 3

    Tottenham Hotspur v Norwich City
    FA Cup Fifth Round
    19:45
    BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer

    Leicester City v Birmingham City
    FA Cup Fifth Round
    19:45
    Facebook Watch

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen
    DFB Pokal Quarter-Final
    19:45
    German Football YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  2. #332

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 5th March 2020


    Derby County v Man Utd
    FA Cup Fifth Round
    19:45
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

    Spain Women v Japan Women
    SheBelieves Cup
    21:15
    BBC Red Button
    SatDreamGr

  3. #333

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 6th March 2020


    USA Women v England Women
    SheBelieves Cup
    00:00
    BBC Two / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
    Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 1
    MSV Duisburg v FC Magdeburg
    3. Liga
    18:00
    German Football YouTube
    Paderborn v FC Cologne
    Bundesliga
    19:00
    BT Sport 2
    Wales Women v Estonia Women
    Women's International
    19:00
    BBC Red Button
    Nottingham Forest v Millwall
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Marseille v Amiens SC
    Ligue 1
    19:45
    BT Sport 3
    The New Saints v Barry Town United
    Welsh Premier League
    20:00
    S4C
    Alaves v Valencia
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV
    Lugo v Cadiz
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  4. #334

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 7th March 2020


    Adelaide United v Western United
    Hyundai A-League
    06:00
    BT Sport 3

    Melbourne Victory v Sydney FCH
    yundai A-League08:30BT Sport 3
    Sunderland U18 v Man Utd U18
    U18 Premier League
    11:00
    MUTV

    Eibar v Real Mallorc
    La Liga
    12:00
    LaLigaTV

    Liverpool v AFC Bournemouth
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

    Bristol City v Fulham
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    Iceland Women v Scotland WomenWomen's International
    14:00
    BBC ALBA

    Girona v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Extremadura v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Numancia v Racing Santander
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Huesca v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Harrogate Town v Bromley
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1

    Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    Borussia Monchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

    AZ Alkmaar v ADO Den Haag
    Eredivisie
    17:30
    Premier Sports 2
    Barcelona v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV

    New England Revolution v Chicago Fire
    MLS
    18:30
    Premier Sports 1
    Real Salt Lake v New York Red Bulls
    MLS
    19:00
    Sky Sports Football
    Nice v Monaco
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    BT Sport Extra 2

    SC Heerenveen v Ajax
    Eredivisie
    19:45
    Premier Sports 2

    Getafe v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV

    Almeria v Deportivo La Coruna
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    DC United v Inter Miami
    MLS
    20:30
    FreeSports

    Toronto FC v New York City FC
    MLS
    22:00
    Sky Sports Football
    SatDreamGr

  5. #335

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 8th March 2020

    Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati
    MLS
    00:00
    FreeSports

    Seattle Sounders v Columbus Crew
    MLS
    03:00
    FreeSports

    Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
    Hyundai A-League
    05:00
    BT Sport 1

    Perth Glory v Melbourne City
    Hyundai A-League
    07:00
    BT Sport 1

    Osasuna v Espanyol
    La Liga
    11:00
    FreeSports / LaLigaTV

    Rayo Vallecano v Elche
    La Liga 2
    11:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Rubin Kazan v Krylya Sovetov
    Russian Premier League
    11:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Parma v SPAL
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier Sports 1

    Ross County v Rangers
    Scottish
    Premiership
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

    Real Valladolid v Athletic Bilbao
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV

    PFC Sochi v FC Ural
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Chelsea v Everton
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    Sampdoria v Verona
    Serie A
    14:00
    FreeSports

    AC Milan v Genoa
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 2

    St Etienne v Bordeaux
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport Extra 2

    Bayern Munich v FC Augsburg
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 3

    Levante v Granada
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV

    Malaga v Real Zaragoza
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Derby County v Blackburn Rovers
    Championship
    15:00
    Sky Sports Red Button

    Rennes v Montpellier
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 1

    Lokomotiv Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Man Utd v Man City
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    Mainz v Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 3

    Udinese v Fiorentina
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 2

    Sporting Gijon v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Alcorcon v Mirandes
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Villarreal v Leganes
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV

    Japan Women v England WomenShe
    Believes Cup
    18:15
    BBC Two / BBC Four / BBC Sport Website / BBC iPlayer

    Tenerife v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Juventus v Inter Milan
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1

    Real Betis v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV

    Lille v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1

    USA Women v Spain Women
    SheBelieves Cup
    21:00
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

    Portland Timbers v Nashville
    MLS
    23:00
    FreeSports
    SatDreamGr

  6. #336

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 9th March 2020


    Los Angeles FC v Philadelphia Union
    MLS
    02:30
    FreeSports

    FC Rostov v CSKA Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    11:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Spartak Moscow v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Zenit St Petersburg v FC Ufa
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Sassuolo v Brescia
    Serie A
    17:30
    Premier Sports 1

    VFB Stuttgart v Arminia Bielefeld
    Bundesliga 2
    19:30
    BT Sport 1

    Leicester City v Aston Villa
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    SatDreamGr

  7. #337

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 10th March 2020

    Eibar v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    19:00
    LaLigaTV

    Liverpool U23 v Wolfsburg U23
    Premier League International Cup
    19:00
    LFCTV

    Everton U18 v Man Utd U18
    U18 Premier League
    19:00
    MUTV

    Northern Ireland Women v Scotland Women
    Women's International
    19:30
    BBC ALBA

    Valencia v Atalanta
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3

    RB Leipzig v Tottenham Hotspur
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2
    SatDreamGr

  8. #338

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 11th March 2020


    PFC Sochi v FC Orenburg
    Russian Premier League
    16:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Borussia Monchengladbach v FC Cologne
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 1

    Man City v Arsenal
    Premier League
    19:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    PSG v Borussia Dortmund
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3

    Liverpool v Atletico Madrid
    UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

    England Women v Spain WomenShe
    Believes Cup
    21:15
    BBC Four / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
    SatDreamGr

  9. #339

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 14th March 2020

    Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women
    Westfield W-League Semi-Final
    03:00
    BT Sport 3

    Sydney FC v Perth Glory
    Hyundai A-League
    06:00
    BT Sport 2

    Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 2

    FC Orenburg v Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    11:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Zenit St Petersburg v FC Ural
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Arsenal Tula v Rubin Kazan
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    FC Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1
    SatDreamGr

  10. #340

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    SDG
    Sunday 15th March 2020


    Melbourne City Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
    Westfield W-League Semi-Final
    02:30BT Sport 3

    Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory
    Hyundai A-League
    05:00
    BT Sport 2

    Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
    Hyundai A-League
    07:00BT Sport 2

    PFC Sochi v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    11:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    CSKA Moscow v FC Ufa
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    FC Rostov v Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    SatDreamGr

Page 34 of 34 FirstFirst ... 3031323334

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. ΕΡΤ Sports HD
    By korn in forum Επίγεια & Ψηφιακή & IPTV
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-02-19, 22:55
  2. FN SPORTS στις 5W
    By Irte180 in forum Δορυφορικές λήψεις
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-01-19, 15:03
  3. Sports on Sat
    By enigma1969 in forum Αθλητική Ενημέρωση
    Replies: 49
    Last Post: 09-09-18, 13:03
  4. USA sports??
    By panosaction in forum Δορυφορικές λήψεις
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-03-14, 21:45

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •