Page 26 of 34 FirstFirst ... 222324252627282930 ... LastLast
Results 251 to 260 of 340

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #251

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 6th December 2019


    Melbourne City v Perth Glory
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 1
    Albacete v Extremadura
    La Liga 2
    11:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Racing Santander v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Arsenal Tula v Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    16:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    Zenit St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    16:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    Hamburg v Heidenheim
    Bundesliga 2
    17:30
    BT Sport 1
    Alcorcon v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    17:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 1
    Millwall v Nottingham Forest
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Nimes v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    19:45
    BT Sport 3
    Inter Milan v Roma
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier 1
    Carmarthen Town v Ammanford AFC
    Welsh Cup 3rd Round
    20:00
    S4C
    Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Malaga v Tenerife
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Boavista v Benfica
    Primeira Liga
    20:30
    FreeSports
    SatDreamGr

  2. #252

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 7th December 2019


    Washington State v North Carolina
    NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup Semi-Final
    00:00
    BT Sport 1
    UCLA v Stanford
    NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup Semi-Final
    02:30
    BT Sport 1
    Vissel Kobe v Jubilo Iwata
    J League
    05:00
    Rakuten Sports
    Grampus Eight v Kashima Antlers
    J League
    05:00
    Rakuten Sports
    Yokohama Marinos v FC Tokyo
    J League
    05:00
    Rakuten Sports
    Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
    Hyundai A-League
    06:00
    BT Sport 3
    Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 3
    Man Utd U18 v Stoke City U18
    U18 Premier League
    11:00
    MUTV
    Real Madrid v Espanyol
    La Liga
    12:00
    Premier 1 / LaLigaTV
    Huddersfield Town v Leeds United
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Everton v Chelsea
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    FC Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    Huesca v Rayo Vallecano
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Udinese v Napoli (joins match in progress)
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier 1
    Sporting Gijon v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Barnet v AFC Fylde
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1
    Man City v Man Utd
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Levante v Valencia
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport Extra 3
    Monaco v Amiens SC
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Almeria v Mirandes
    La Liga 2
    19:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Lazio v Juventus
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier 1
    Barcelona v Real Mallorca
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    SatDreamGr

  3. #253

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 8th December 2019


    Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
    Westfield W-League
    05:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    Western United v Melbourne Victory
    Hyundai A-League
    05:00
    BT Sport 2
    Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
    Hyundai A-League
    07:00
    BT Sport 2
    Eibar v Getafe
    La Liga
    11:00
    FreeSports / LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Girona v Lugo
    La Liga 2
    11:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Lecce v Genoa
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier 1
    West Brom v Swansea City
    Championship
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Chelsea Women v Man City Women
    FA Women's Super League
    12:00
    BT Sport 3
    Man Utd Women v Everton Ladies
    FA Women's Super League
    12:00
    MUTV / The FA Player
    Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Aston Villa v Leicester City
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Reims v St Etienne
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport Extra 3
    Torino v Fiorentina
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier 1
    Charlton Athletic Women v Coventry United Ladies
    FA Women's Championship
    14:00
    The FA Player
    Liverpool Women v West Ham Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:00
    The FA Player
    Tottenham Hotspur Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:00
    The FA Player
    Union Berlin v FC Cologne
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 3
    Reading FC Women v Arsenal Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    BBC Red Button / The FA Player / BBC Sport Website
    Rangers v Celtic
    Betfred Cup Final
    15:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Real Valladolid v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Deportivo La Coruna v Real Zaragoza
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Bristol City Women v Birmingham City Women
    FA Women's Super League
    15:00
    The FA Player
    Nantes v Dijon FCO
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    Spartak Moscow v FC Rostov
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    Brighton & Hove Albion v Wolves
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Werder Bremen v Paderborn
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 3
    Sampdoria v Parma
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier 1
    Las Palmas v Numancia
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Leganes v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Bologna v AC Milan
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier 1
    Marseille v Bordeaux
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1
    Osasuna v Sevilla
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Cadiz v Elche
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  4. #254

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 9th December 2019


    Stanford v North Carolina
    NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup Final
    01:30
    BT Sport 1
    Man Utd U23 v West Brom U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    MUTV
    VFB Stuttgart v FC Nuremberg
    Bundesliga 2
    19:30
    BT Sport 3
    West Ham v Arsenal
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    SatDreamGr

  5. #255

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Απ: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 10th December 2019


    Red Bull Salzburg U19 v Liverpool U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    13:00
    BT Sport 3
    Chelsea U19 v Lille U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    13:00
    BT Sport 2
    Red Bull Salzburg v Liverpool
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 3
    Napoli v Genk
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 1
    Preston North End v Fulham
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Bristol City v Millwall
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Charlton Athletic v Huddersfield Town
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Leeds United v Hull City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Nottingham Forest v Middlesbrough
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Borussia Dortmund v Slavia Prague
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Inter Milan v Barcelona
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 5
    Lyon v RB Leipzig
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 4
    Ajax v Valencia
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3
    Chelsea v Lille
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Stoke City v Luton Town
    Championship
    20:00
    Sky Sports Red Button
    SatDreamGr

  6. #256

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Απ: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 11th December 2019


    Dinamo Zagreb U19 v Man City U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    12:00
    BT Sport 2
    Bayern Munich U19 v Tottenham Hotspur U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    15:00
    BT Sport 2
    Al-Sadd v Hienghene Sport
    FIFA Club World Cup 2019 1st Round
    17:30
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
    Dinamo Zagreb v Man City
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 3
    Shakhtar Donetsk v Atalanta
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 1
    Birmingham City Women v Man Utd Women
    FA WSL Continental Cup
    19:30
    MUTV
    Birmingham City v QPR
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Action
    Barnsley v Reading
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Brentford v Cardiff City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Wigan Athletic v West Brom
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button
    Club Brugge v Real Madrid
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    PSG v Galatasaray
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 4
    Bayern Munich v Tottenham Hotspur
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 2
    Olympiakos v Crvena Zvezda
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 5
    Atletico Madrid v Lokomotiv Moscow
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3
    Bayer Leverkusen v Juventus
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    SatDreamGr

  7. #257

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Απ: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 12th December 2019


    Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women
    Westfield W-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 2
    CFR Cluj v Celtic
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 3
    Standard Liege v Arsenal
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 2
    Rennes v Lazio
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt v Vitoria Guimaraes
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Wolves v Besiktas
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN
    Man Utd v AZ Alkmaar
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Rangers v Young Boys
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate
    FC Porto v Feyenoord
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    SatDreamGr

  8. #258

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Απ: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 13th December 2019


    Brisbane Roar v Western United
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 1
    Man Utd U18 v Lincoln City U18
    FA Youth Cup Third Round
    19:00
    MUTV
    Hoffenheim v Augsburg
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport ESPN
    Charlton Athletic v Hull City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Lille v Montpellier
    Ligue 1
    19:45
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Barry Town United v The New Saints
    Welsh Premier League
    20:00
    S4C
    Alaves v Leganes
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Numancia v Girona
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Georgetown v Stanford
    NCAA Championship Men's College Cup Semi-Final
    23:00
    BT Sport 2
    SatDreamGr

  9. #259

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Απ: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 14th December 2019


    Virginia v Wake Forest
    NCAA Championship Men's College Cup Semi-Final
    01:30
    BT Sport 2
    Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
    Hyundai A-League
    06:00
    BT Sport 2
    Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
    Hyundai A-League
    08:30
    BT Sport 2
    Granada v Levante
    La Liga
    12:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Liverpool v Watford
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Birmingham City v West Brom
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
    Bayern Munich II v Kaiserslautern
    3. Liga
    13:00
    German Football YouTube
    Al Hilal v Esperance de Tunis
    FIFA Club World Cup 2019 2nd Round
    14:00
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
    Mirandes v Huesca
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Napoli v Parma (joins match in progress)
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier 1
    Tenerife v Alcorcon
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Ponferradina v Deportivo La Coruna
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Southampton v West Ham
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Fortuna Dusseldorf v RB Leipzig
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Monterrey v Al-Sadd
    FIFA Club World Cup 2019 2nd Round
    17:30
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
    Angers v Monaco
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    BT Sport Extra 2
    Genoa v Sampdoria
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier 1
    Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Real Zaragoza v Racing Santander
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    SatDreamGr

  10. #260

    sat gr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    16,146
    Total Downloaded
    710.2 KB
    Rep Power
    644379

    Απ: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 15th December 2019



    Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women
    Westfield W-League
    05:00
    BT Sport 2
    Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
    Hyundai A-League
    07:30
    BT Sport 2
    Getafe v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    11:00
    LaLigaTV
    Extremadura v Malaga
    La Liga 2
    11:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Verona v Torino
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier 1
    Motherwell v Rangers
    Scottish Premiership
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football
    Sandhausen v Hamburg
    Bundesliga 2
    12:30
    BT Sport 1
    Man City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
    FA Women's Super League
    12:30
    BBC Red Button / The FA Player / BBC Sport Website
    Everton Ladies v Arsenal Women
    FA Women's Super League
    12:30
    The FA Player
    Crystal Palace Women v Durham Women
    FA Women's Championship
    13:00
    The FA Player
    Celta Vigo v Real Mallorca
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Man Utd v Everton
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Liverpool U23 v Chelsea U23
    Premier League 2
    14:00
    Chelsea TV
    Bordeaux v Strasbourg
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport 3
    Juventus v Udinese
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier 1
    Liverpool Women v Chelsea Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:00
    The FA Player
    Reading FC Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:00
    The FA Player
    Birmingham City Women v Man Utd Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:00
    The FA Player
    Wolfsburg v Borussia Monchengladbach
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 1
    Espanyol v Real Betis
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Real Oviedo v Cadiz
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Bristol City Women v West Ham Women
    FA Women's Super League
    15:00
    The FA Player
    Lyon v Rennes
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 3
    Arsenal v Man City
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 1
    Roma v SPAL
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier 1
    Elche v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Lugo v Sporting Gijon
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Sevilla v Villarreal
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV / Premier 2
    Fuenlabrada v Almeria
    La Liga 2
    19:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Rayo Vallecano v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    19:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Fiorentina v Inter Milan
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier 2
    St Etienne v PSG
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1
    Valencia v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    Premier 1 / LaLigaTV
    TBC
    2019 ICC Futures Boys Final
    20:00
    Premier 2
    Virginia v Georgetown
    NCAA Championship Men's College Cup Final
    23:00
    BT Sport 1
    SatDreamGr

Page 26 of 34 FirstFirst ... 222324252627282930 ... LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. ΕΡΤ Sports HD
    By korn in forum Επίγεια & Ψηφιακή & IPTV
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-02-19, 22:55
  2. FN SPORTS στις 5W
    By Irte180 in forum Δορυφορικές λήψεις
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-01-19, 15:03
  3. Sports on Sat
    By enigma1969 in forum Αθλητική Ενημέρωση
    Replies: 49
    Last Post: 09-09-18, 13:03
  4. USA sports??
    By panosaction in forum Δορυφορικές λήψεις
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-03-14, 21:45

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •