CCTV 1 on Apstar 9
BBS TV and BBS Channel 2 on G-Sat 9
Televista, TVC, Trybe TV and Wazobia Max Lagos left NigComSat 1R
TV Educaηγo on Star One C2
Vox TV left Star One C2
CCTV 1 on Apstar 9
BBS TV and BBS Channel 2 on G-Sat 9
Televista, TVC, Trybe TV and Wazobia Max Lagos left NigComSat 1R
TV Educaηγo on Star One C2
Vox TV left Star One C2
Da Ai TV Indonesia and Efarina TV on Nusantara Satu
Blue, BDM, Zee Punjabi, Lord Buddha TV, Shemaroo Marathi Bana and
Sudarshan News on G-Sat 15
MR TV, Star Sports First, Aryan TV National and Arihant TV left G-Sat 15
Impact Africa TV, Silverbird TV and TVC News left NigComSat 1R
Kanal 12 on Tόrksat 4A
Mercan TV and Ert Sah TV left Tόrksat 4A
Best Market TV on Astra 1N
Fashion One Europe left Hotbird 13B
SABC Education on Intelsat 20
Bahar Tόrk on Tόrksat 4A
Hala London and Dolly Mosalsalat on Eutelsat 7 West A
Zweina Baladna, Time Drama, The Word Network, Elsharq El Awast and La TV left
Eutelsat 7 West A
Box and D Drama on Eutelsat 8 West B
Cairo 1 Action and Sowt Al-Arab 2 left Eutelsat 8 West B
TV Pai Eterno on Intelsat 34
RCI Minas and RCI left Intelsat 34
TV Sat Brasil on Star One C2
RCI left Star One C2
• CCTV 4K left ChinaSat 6C
• INews left ChinaSat 10
• Deutschland Vozrozhdeniye left Astra 1L
• Apostrof TV on Astra 4A
• Da Ai TV Indonesia left Nusantara Satu
• NewsTime Assam left Intelsat 20
• TVNA, Movie Magic and Lifetime Tόrkiye on Express AM8
Topaz TV and Pravda Tut on AzerSpace 1/Africasat 1a
Vision TV Channel and FIB TV on Eutelsat 8 West B
Dolly Mosalsalat and D Cinema left Eutelsat 8 West B
God's Channel TV, Aviation TV Plus and Dominion TV on Intelsat 20
Manna TV, M I Onimisi TV, Good News TV, JHS TV, My Righteous TV, Adonai TV,
Mpa TV, Arena of Liberty TV, Marima TV, Fountain TV and ESOCS TV left Intelsat 20
Agribiz TV on Badr 7
Oseikrom TV left Badr 7
RTS 1 and RTS 2 left Eutelsat 9B
Da Ai TV Indonesia on Nusantara Satu
TVRI Sumatera Utara on Telkom 4
Shababik Hekayat, Show Hekayat, Orpit Plus Cinema, Orpit Plus Movies,
Orpit Plus Al Youm, Orpit Plus Hekayat, Orpit Plus Drama, Al Nassr TV 24,
Ashorooq TV and Masr Om Eldonia on Eutelsat 7 West A
Al Hayah Al Arabia TV, Shababik Cinema, Show Comedy, Masr Cinema, Taxi El Sahra,
Tal2a Hendy, Kidzinia Cartoon, Start Pro, Masr El Hayat, Mubasher Qatar and
Masr Aflam left Eutelsat 7 West A
Libya Al-Ahrar TV, The Way TV, Al Husaynih on Eutelsat 8 West B
Al Wifaq TV, Lo2mahania, Falaksat, Presence TV Channel, Mafia Drama,
Sama Al Mosul and Al-Mawakeb TV left Eutelsat 8 West B
Y One TV left Intelsat 17
Tehran TV, Tala Kids Club, TMT, ICC, Roly TV, Enikass TV and Peshgam TV on Al Yah 1
Beitol Abbas, Iran Beauty, HPTV Persian, Kurd Channel and Jahan Numa TV left
Al Yah 1
Vozrozhdeniye left Hotbird 13B
Al Maraa Alarabiya TV and Kunouz TV on Eutelsat 7 West A
Sheikh Jibril TV, Sama Al Yemen TV, Ana Bintizarek and Anta Oana left
Eutelsat 7 West A
Shiloh Love TV and Yeshua TV on Intelsat 20
Toon Disney, LBC, Pars TV, Imam Hussein TV 1, Beitol Abbas, MITV, Omid-e-Iran,
CityTV and Movie Time on Al Yah 1
Ruby Music, Emarat TV, National Geographic Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi Drama,
Abu Dhabi Sports 2, Abu Dhabi Sports 1, Abu Dhabi TV and LBC left Al Yah 1
PK Sports and Global TV on Tόrksat 4A
TVO left Tόrksat 4A
Pravda Tut left Amos 7
Al Matbakh on Eutelsat 7 West A
LBC left Eutelsat 7 West A
There are currently 2 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 2 guests)