210506
National Voice left G-Sat 30
Finfinne News Network and OBN Gaammee on NSS 12
BEN TV left Astra 2G
210506
National Voice left G-Sat 30
Finfinne News Network and OBN Gaammee on NSS 12
BEN TV left Astra 2G
210507
Business 24 TV and The Word Network left Yamal 401
7 TV on Express AT1
OTS and Okino left Express AT1
Madar+ TV left TurkmenΔlem/MonacoSat
LBC International left Arabsat 6A
Vepaco TV on Intelsat 35e
210508
TVRI Riau, TVRI Papua Barat and Inspira TV on Telkom 4
Saling Sapa TV and HCBN Indonesia left Telkom 4
United States of Africa TV on Intelsat 20
Online Maktab 5-8 Sinflar, Online Maktab 1-4 Sinflar and Online Maktab 9-11 Sinflar on
NSS 12
MBC + Power, Preach TV, Rwanda TV, Amazing Discoveries TV, Cine Film, Kids Zone,
Franceinfo: TV, RT Documentary, Area! TV, TVC, E TV Africa, MBC Bollywood,
Romedy Now, 3ABN Kids Network, RT News, Arirang World, Edge Sport, Chuck TV
and Kino Barrandov on Belintersat 1
Blue Nile Channel 2 on Arabsat 6A
Fast TV left Badr 7
Eurochannel on Intelsat 11
210509
Mizzima TV on AsiaSat 7
Argus News on G-Sat 30
Tara HD on Belintersat 1
SuperSport WWE left Belintersat 1
71 Bangla TV left Yamal 601
3rd TV, TV Africa and Okese TV left Eutelsat 7B
DW English on Hispasat 30W-5
Tarotιame left Hispasat 30W-5
Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes left Intelsat 34
210510
Da Ai 2 and Beautiful Life TV on ST 2
Genius Trend on Astra 1M
Equi 8 TV left Astra 1M
Duna World and M4 Sport + left Intelsat 21
RT America, RT Espaρol and STS International left EchoStar 9/Galaxy 23
210511
Education Channel on Eutelsat 172B
Pop Pakistan on Apstar 7
Tum News left Apstar 7
Healing Center TV on Intelsat 20
TZiK left Belintersat 1
RTI 1 left Eutelsat 9B
Nyota TV on Rascom QAF 1R
CSS TV left Rascom QAF 1R
TMH TV left Eutelsat 8 West B
Mamelon TV left Intelsat 25
Revival on Eutelsat 65 West A
HBO HD Latinoamιrica on Star One C4
Vozrozhdeniye and NTA International on SES 3
210512
Tehran TV 24 on TurkmenΔlem/MonacoSat
PNTV left TurkmenΔlem/MonacoSat
Ful TV left Tόrksat 3A
GoldenRace Latin America 2 and GoldenRace Latin America 3 on Hispasat 30W-6
Hala London and KICC TV left Hispasat 30W-6
Guyana Learning Channel, NCN TV and God TV US on Eutelsat 65 West A
HBO + Latinoamιrica on Star One C4
210513
Star Africa TV and Mutongoi TV on Intelsat 22
Weru TV left Intelsat 22
Malaika TV on Rascom QAF 1R
DW Espaρol on Hispasat 30W-5
DW English left Hispasat 30W-5
210514
TV UPI on Nusantara Satu
Prime Times, Mountain TV, Business Plus, Bhakti Darshan TV and Omkar TV on
LaoSat 1
Mizzima + on AsiaSat 7
Mizzima TV left AsiaSat 7
Sidharth TV, Sidharth Gold and Channel 36 UP/UK on G-Sat 30
NCBN and Cam 10 on AzerSpace 1/Africasat 1a
Ark TV left AzerSpace 1/Africasat 1a
RASD TV left ABS 3A
TV Vila Real and Jockey Club de Sγo Paulo left Star One C1
210515
Sebioba Royal TV, Inbet Spin, Inbet League, Inbet Racing, JamboBet League and
JamboBet Game on Belintersat 1
MBC + Power, Preach TV, Rwanda TV, Amazing Discoveries TV, Cine Film, Kids Zone,
Franceinfo: TV, RT Documentary, Area! TV, TVC, E TV Africa, MBC Bollywood,
Romedy Now, 3ABN Kids Network, RT News, Arirang World and Edge Sport left
Belintersat 1
5 Kanal, UA: Kultura and Rada on Eutelsat 9B
Alahad TV left Eutelsat 3B
Sama TV and RASD TV on ABS 3A
RASD TV left Amos 7
Apple Alwan on Eutelsat 8 West B
Hareem Al Sultan left Eutelsat 8 West B
There are currently 3 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 3 guests)