Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Wednesday 4th March 2020
Red Bull Salzburg U19 v Derby County U19
UEFA Youth League Round of 16
15:00
BT Sport 2
Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin
DFB Pokal Quarter-Final
17:30
German Football YouTube
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Sheffield Wednesday v Man City
FA Cup Fifth Round
19:45BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Juventus v AC Milan
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 3
Tottenham Hotspur v Norwich City
FA Cup Fifth Round
19:45
BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer
Leicester City v Birmingham City
FA Cup Fifth Round
19:45
Facebook Watch
Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen
DFB Pokal Quarter-Final
19:45
German Football YouTube
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Thursday 5th March 2020
Derby County v Man Utd
FA Cup Fifth Round
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Spain Women v Japan Women
SheBelieves Cup
21:15
BBC Red Button
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Friday 6th March 2020
USA Women v England Women
SheBelieves Cup
00:00
BBC Two / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1
MSV Duisburg v FC Magdeburg
3. Liga
18:00
German Football YouTube
Paderborn v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport 2
Wales Women v Estonia Women
Women's International
19:00
BBC Red Button
Nottingham Forest v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Marseille v Amiens SC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3
The New Saints v Barry Town United
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Alaves v Valencia
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV
Lugo v Cadiz
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Saturday 7th March 2020
Adelaide United v Western United
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3
Melbourne Victory v Sydney FCH
yundai A-League08:30BT Sport 3
Sunderland U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
MUTV
Eibar v Real Mallorc
La Liga
12:00
LaLigaTV
Liverpool v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Bristol City v Fulham
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Iceland Women v Scotland WomenWomen's International
14:00
BBC ALBA
Girona v Albacete
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Extremadura v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Numancia v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Huesca v Fuenlabrada
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Harrogate Town v Bromley
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1
Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Borussia Monchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate
AZ Alkmaar v ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie
17:30
Premier Sports 2
Barcelona v Real Sociedad
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV
New England Revolution v Chicago Fire
MLS
18:30
Premier Sports 1
Real Salt Lake v New York Red Bulls
MLS
19:00
Sky Sports Football
Nice v Monaco
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2
SC Heerenveen v Ajax
Eredivisie
19:45
Premier Sports 2
Getafe v Celta Vigo
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV
Almeria v Deportivo La Coruna
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
DC United v Inter Miami
MLS
20:30
FreeSports
Toronto FC v New York City FC
MLS
22:00
Sky Sports Football
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Sunday 8th March 2020
Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:00
FreeSports
Seattle Sounders v Columbus Crew
MLS
03:00
FreeSports
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 1
Perth Glory v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 1
Osasuna v Espanyol
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV
Rayo Vallecano v Elche
La Liga 2
11:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Rubin Kazan v Krylya Sovetov
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Parma v SPAL
Serie A
11:30
Premier Sports 1
Ross County v Rangers
Scottish
Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Real Valladolid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV
PFC Sochi v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Chelsea v Everton
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sampdoria v Verona
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports
AC Milan v Genoa
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2
St Etienne v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Bayern Munich v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3
Levante v Granada
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV
Malaga v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Derby County v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Rennes v Montpellier
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 1
Lokomotiv Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Man Utd v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Mainz v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3
Udinese v Fiorentina
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 2
Sporting Gijon v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Alcorcon v Mirandes
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Villarreal v Leganes
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV
Japan Women v England WomenShe
Believes Cup
18:15
BBC Two / BBC Four / BBC Sport Website / BBC iPlayer
Tenerife v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
19:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Juventus v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1
Real Betis v Real Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV
Lille v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
USA Women v Spain Women
SheBelieves Cup
21:00
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
Portland Timbers v Nashville
MLS
23:00
FreeSports
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Monday 9th March 2020
Los Angeles FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
02:30
FreeSports
FC Rostov v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Spartak Moscow v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Zenit St Petersburg v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sassuolo v Brescia
Serie A
17:30
Premier Sports 1
VFB Stuttgart v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Leicester City v Aston Villa
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Tuesday 10th March 2020
Eibar v Real Sociedad
La Liga
19:00
LaLigaTV
Liverpool U23 v Wolfsburg U23
Premier League International Cup
19:00
LFCTV
Everton U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
19:00
MUTV
Northern Ireland Women v Scotland Women
Women's International
19:30
BBC ALBA
Valencia v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
RB Leipzig v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Wednesday 11th March 2020
PFC Sochi v FC Orenburg
Russian Premier League
16:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Borussia Monchengladbach v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1
Man City v Arsenal
Premier League
19:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
PSG v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Liverpool v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate
England Women v Spain WomenShe
Believes Cup
21:15
BBC Four / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Saturday 14th March 2020
Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League Semi-Final
03:00
BT Sport 3
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2
Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2
FC Orenburg v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Zenit St Petersburg v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Arsenal Tula v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
FC Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1
Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels
Sunday 15th March 2020
Melbourne City Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League Semi-Final
02:30BT Sport 3
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 2
Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
07:00BT Sport 2
PFC Sochi v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
CSKA Moscow v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
FC Rostov v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube