Δορυφορικές Αθλητικές Μεταδόσεις 26/10/2011
-Select Timezone GMT +2
Αrgentinean Primera División - Apertura Week 12
ST: 03:15
Al Jazeera Sport 1
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
**** Sports 2 (hellas)
Sport 2 (israel)
Sport Italia
SportKlub (croatia)
Sportklub (serbia)
Telekanal Futbol
D - 26/10/11 - 04:05 SportKlub (poland)
D - 26/10/11 - 09:00 Premier Sports UK
AFC Asian Champion's League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
ST: 13:00
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport Global
SportDigital.tv
Ukrainian Cup - Round 4 /L16
ST: 15:00
TRK Futbol
Hungarian Cup (Magyar Cup) - Round 4
ST: 15:00
Sport M (hungary)
Austrian ÖFB Stiegl Cup - Round 3 /L16
ST: 17:00
ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD
Ukrainian Cup - Round 4 /L16
ST: 17:30
TRK Futbol
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
Also on Supersuper DigiAlb HD 5
ST: 18:00
Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
France 2
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
~ France 2 HD
AFC Asian Champion's League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
ST: 18:00
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport Global
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (international)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Ukrainian Cup - Round 4 /L16
ST: 18:00
2+2
Bulgarian A PFG - Week 11
ST: 18:00
TV7 (bulgaria)
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 32
ST: 18:30
Urho TV
Austrian ÖFB Stiegl Cup - Round 3 /L16
ST: 19:00
ATV Austria
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Round 4 /L32
ST: 19:45
~ Eredivisie Live HD
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
ST: 19:45
France 4
Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 17
ST: 20:00
TV2 Zebra (norway)
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
ST: 20:00
Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
Nelonen Pro 2
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Viasat Football (norway)
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
ST: 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
~ Sky Sport HD2 (germany)
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
ST: 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
ST: 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Ukrainian Cup - Round 4 /L16
ST: 20:00
TRK Futbol
Ukrainian Cup - Round 4 /L16
ST: 20:15
1+1
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
ST: 21:00
Al Jazeera Sport +8
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
Sport 1 (lithuania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV1
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport Maximo
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
ST: 21:00
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Liga 2
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
ST: 21:00
Arena Sport 2 [MAXtv]
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
C+ Liga 2
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
ST: 21:00
C+ Liga 2
Scottish League Cup - Quarter Final
ST: 21:15
BBC Two (scotland)
OSN Sports 2
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
ST: 21:30
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
(i) Sport 2 (israel) Simulcast
ST: 21:30
Dolce Sport 2
Nelonen Pro 2
Orange Sport (poland)
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 2 (israel)
Sport TV3
SuperSport 5 [DigitAlb]
~ Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
D - 26/10/11 - 22:45 Sport+ (france)
D - 26/10/11 - 23:45 Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
D - 27/10/11 - 00:10 TV2 Sport (denmark)
D - 27/10/11 - 00:10 ~ TV2 Sport HD (denmark)
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
ST: 21:30
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
German Cup (DFB Pokal) - Round 2
(i) Sport 2 (israel) Simulcast
ST: 21:30
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 2 (israel)
~ Sky Sport Extra HD (ger)
Italian Serie A - Week 9
Also on Supersport DigiAlb HD4
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +7
Arena Sport 4 [MAXtv]
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 3 (norway)
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Iran TV3
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 1 (israel)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TV11 (sweden)
~ Sky Calcio HD2
~ Sport 1 HD (israel)
English League Cup (Carling Cup) - Round 4
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Extra 1 (sweden)
C+ Multideporte 3
Sky Calcio 11
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
SportKlub+ (poland)
SuperSport 3 (za)
~ Sky Sports HD2 (uk/irl)
‡ Sky 3DTV [Ch 217]
D - 26/10/11 - 23:50 SportKlub (poland)
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 3 [MAXtv]
C+ GOL (poland)
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
ESPN (uk/ireland)
Sky Calcio 1
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
~ ESPN HD (uk/irl)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
English League Cup (Carling Cup) - Round 4
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +10
C+ Multideporte 6
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport TV4 (portugal)
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub (poland)
Sportklub (serbia)
SuperSport 5 (za)
D - 26/10/11 - 23:30 Sport 1 (cze/svk)
D - 26/10/11 - 23:45 Sport 1 (hungary)
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Round 4 /L32
ST: 21:45
Telekanal Futbol
~ Eredivisie Live HD
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +4
C+ Multideporte 1
Ictimai TV
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
D - 26/10/11 - 23:30 Digi Sport 3 (romania)
D - 26/10/11 - 23:40 Sport TV2
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Fotboll (sweden)
C+ Multideporte 2
Sky Calcio 4
D - 26/10/11 - 23:30 Digi Sport 2 (romania)
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Sky Calcio 5
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Sky Calcio 6
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Sky Calcio 7
Italian Serie A - Week 9
ST: 21:45
Sky Calcio 8
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
ST: 21:50
Arena Sport 1 [MAXtv]
Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
Dolce Sport
France 3 Alsace
France 3 Aquitaine
France 3 Auvergne
France 3 Centre
France 3 Corse
France 3 Languedoc
France 3 Limousin
France 3 M/Pyrénées
France 3 Paris IdF
France 3 Poitou/Char
France 3 Provence
France 3 Sat
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
ST: 21:50
France 3 B/Normandie
France 3 Bourgogne
France 3 H/Normandie
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
ST: 21:50
France 3 Côte d'Azur
France 3 Franche/Comté
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
ST: 21:50
France 3 Champ/Ard
France 3 Lorraine
France 3 Pas de Calais
France 3 Picardie
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 4 /L16
ST: 21:50
France 3 Bretagne
France 3 Pas de Loire
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
Also on Supersport DigiAlb HD5
ST: 23:00
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 2 [MAXtv]
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Spain
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Sky Calcio 10
Sky Sports 3 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 (lithuania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD2
~ C+ Spain HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Sky Sports HD3 (uk/irl)
~ Sport 5 HD (israel)
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
ST: 23:00
C+ Liga 2
Sport 5+ LIVE